Pokalwettbewerb der F1 Junioren

8. Leipziger – Cup 2018/2019

Runde Datum Anpfiff Heim Gast Ergebnis
AS Runde 22.08.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Lok Engelsdorf FC Eintracht Holzhausen 93 1:0
Runde 1 05.09.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Lok Engelsdorf FC International Leipzig 1:2 nE

7. Leipziger-Cup 2017/2018

Runde Datum Anpfiff Heim Gast Ergebnis
AS Runde 08.08.2017 17:30 Uhr Plaußiger SV 1899 SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:1
Runde 1 12.08.2017 09:00 Uhr SV Brehmer Leipzig II SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:1
Runde 2 16.09.2017 09:00 Uhr SG Lausen II SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:1
Achtelfinale 28.01.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Lok Engelsdorf 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1

6. Leipziger-Cup 2016/2017

Runde Datum Anpfiff Heim Gast Ergebnis
Ausscheidungsrunde 14.08.2016 10:30 Uhr SV Leipzig-Ost 1858 SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:1
Runde 1 25.08.2016 17:30 Uhr SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd III SV Lok Engelsdorf 1:11
Runde 2 21.09.2016 17:30 Uhr TSV Einheit Lindenthal II SV Lok Engelsdorf 1:5
Achtelfinale 16.11.2016 11:00 Uhr SV Lok Engelsdorf SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 0:1

5.LVV Cup 2015/2016

Runde Datum Anpfiff Heim Gast Ergebnis
Runde 1 29.08.2015 09:00 Uhr Leipziger SC 1901 SV Lok Engelsdorf 10:3

4.LVV Cup 2014/2015

Runde Datum Anpfiff Heim Gast Ergebnis
Runde 1 06.09.2014 09:00 Uhr SG Lausen SV Lok Engelsdorf 3:4 nV
Runde 2 05.10.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Lindenau 1848 I SV Lok Engelsdorf 3:1 nE

3. LVV Cup 2013/2014

Runde Datum Anpfiff Heim Gast Ergebnis
Runde 2 15.09.2013 09:00 Uhr Olympia I SV Lok Engelsdorf 4:2

Stadtpokal 2012/2013

Runde Datum Anpfiff Heim Gast Ergebnis
Runde 1 08.09.2012 10:30 Uhr TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg III SV Lok Engelsdorf 1:10
Runde 2 13.10.2012 09:00 Uhr SV Lindenau II SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:10
Achtelfinale 21.11.2012 11:00 Uhr SV Tapfer I SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:2
Viertelfinale 18.04.2013 17:30 Uhr Roter Stern I SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:2
Halbfinale 01.05.2013 11:30 Uhr SV Lok Engelsdorf 1.FC Lok I 0:4

Stadtpokal 2011/2012

Runde Datum Anpfiff Heim Gast Ergebnis
Runde 1 18.09.2011 09:00 Uhr SpG Eintracht Süd III / BSG Chemie Leipzig SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:2
Runde 2 12.10.2011 17:30 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch 2 SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:3
Achtelfinale 16.11.2011 11:00 Uhr SC Eintracht Schkeuditz SV Lok Engelsdorf 0:1
Viertelfinale 14.04.2012 10:30 Uhr SV Lok Engelsdorf SSV Markranstädt I 5:0
Halbfinale 01.05.2012 09:00 Uhr SV Lok Engelsdorf SG Taucha 99 4:0
Finale 30.06.2012 11:30 Uhr 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig I SV Lok Engelsdorf 1:2